Seznam registrovaných účastníků

poř. číslo Jméno a příjmení: Město bydliště Trasa
1 Josef Zimovčák Veselí nad Moravou celá
2 Vladimir Sabol Mrákotín celá !!!
3 Jiří Štěpánek   Telč - Třešť
4 Michaela Štěpánková   Telč
5 Zdeněk Spůra   Celá
6 Miloš Novák   celá trasa
7 Jitka Krejčová   Telč-Telč
8 Zdeněk Vostal   celá
9 David Krejčí   celá
10 Natálie Krejčová   celá
11 Ivana Krejčová   celá
12 Miloš Krejčí   celá
13 Libor Kadlec   celá
14 Roman Krupicka   cela
15 Petr Janovský   celá
16 Ondřej Janovský   celá
17 jiří zimola Jihlava celá
18 Daniela Divišová Jihlava celá
19 Marie Pešková Dubnice  celá
20 Jan Kalný Luka nad Jihlavou celá
21 Klára Dobrylovská Praha celá
22 Tomáš Hamák  Žďár nad Sázavou  celá
23 Lukáš Holcman Malý Beranov celá
24 Karolína Doležalová Jihlava Celá trasa
25 Petr Dvořák Brno Celá
26 Barbora Vieweghová Třebíč Celá
27 Ladislav Krafka Třešť Třešť-Telč
28 ZDENĚK SRP HODICE CELÁ
29 Ladislav Šenkýř Brno- Kohoutovice Celá trasa
30 Lukáš Mohelský Mohelno celá
31 Stanislav Staněk Hodonín celá
32 Jana Bouchnerová Telč celá
33 Zdeněk Dušek Řásná celá
34 Radek Hes Krahulčí Telč-Jihlava
35 Robert Žďárský Brno Celá
36 Miroslav Janda Brno celá trasa
37 Renata Smejkalová Kněžice celá
38 Miloš Podařil Jihlava celá
39 Petra Váňová Jihlava celá
40 Arnošt Bouzek Petrůvky celá trasa
41 Gabriela Gleixnerová Štoky celá
42 Petra Růžičková Dolní Cerekev celá
43 Radovan Růžička Dolní Cerekev Telč - Jihlava
44 Tomáš Mrňa Stonařov celá
45 Silvie Vrbková Jihlava celá
46 Zdeněk Hulínský Jihlava celá
47 Jaroslav Švec Telč celá     
48 Pavel Ondrák Telč celá trasa
49 Milan Svojsík Velký Beranov  celá
50 Lukáš Bárta Žďár nad Sázavou celá
51 Miroslav Cambálek Telč Celá
52 Miloslav Hanák Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou celá
53 Petr Bouchner Telč Celá
54 Irena Bezchlebová Dačice celá
55 Lubomír Švec Mrákotín Celá
56 Vendula Sedláčková Hodice celá
57 Vladimír Kaláb Hodice celá trasa
58 Petr Štorek Telč celá
59 Martin Zimen Jihlava celá
60 Jan Svoboda Trest cela
61 Tomáš Burian Třešť Celá
62 Jana Bouchnerová Telč celá
63 Pavel Bouchner Telč Telč - Řásná
64 Miroslav Faksa Brno- Kohoutovice celá trasa
65 Luděk Horký Žďár nad Sázavou celá
66 Iveta Horká Žďár nad Sázavou celá
67 Bohuslav Komůrka Studnice  celá
68 Ilona Bořánková Řásná  celá
69 Miroslav Tomíšek Řásná celá trasa
70 Lenka Požárová Mrákotín celá
71 Marta Kovářová Dačice celá
72 Milada Kolandová Dačice celá
73 Lucie Zerzánková Mrákotín Celá
74 Martin Kadlec Telč celá
75 Miroslava Kadlecová Telč celá
76 Vendula Zabloudilová Třešť Celá
77 Vít Kadlec celá
78 Miloš Roudenský Jihlava celá trasa
79 Alena Roudenská Jihlava celá trasa
80 František Bartík Strachoňovice celá trasa
81 Ličková Anežka Strachoňovice celá trasa
82 Soňa Procházková Jihlava Telč - Jihlava
83 Veronika Krejčí Velké Meziříčí celá
84 Jakub Krejčí Velké Meziříčí celá
85 Josef Fuňák Nová Říše Celá
86 Zbyněk Čech Žďár nad Sázavou Celá
87 Květoslava Maříková Telč-Studnice Telč-Jihlava
88 Jitka Marečková Telč-Studnice Telč-Jihlava
89 Radek Tomášů Slavonice celá
90 Radmila Tomášů Slavonice celá
91 Jiří Zimola Jihlava Celá
92 Radka Zemanová Střížov pouze z Telče do Jihlavy
93 Simona Tománková Růžená Telč - Telč
94 Pavel Tománek Růžená Telč - Telč
95 Petr Strohmayer Telč celá
96 Libor Novák Jihlava celá
97 Miloš Vystrčil Telč Ještě nevím, buď do Jihlavy nebo celá.
98 Romana Pátková Telč Telč-Třešť
99 Jakub Mikeš Telč Telč-Třešť
100 Petr Stejskal Halasova Telč - Jihlava
101 Vojtěch Švec Řečice celá
102 Marie Havlíková Žďár nad Sázavou Celá
103 Marie Brožková Brtnice celá
104 Irena HRONOVÁ Čenkov celá
105 Martin HRON Čenkov celá
106 Eva Krejčí Telč celá
107 Josef Krejčí Telč celá
108 Božena Strohmayerová Telč celá
109 Jiří Trnka Telč celá trasa.
110 Víťa Prudil Lazinov celá
111 Karel Petrů Telč  celá trasa
112 Marcela Nováková Jihlava celá
113 Jiří Valenta Pardubice celá
114 Renata Valentová Pardubice celá
115 Anna Valentová Pardubice celá
116 Jan Mařík Studnice  Určitě celá
117 Ilona Martinů Telč celá
118 Zuzana Martinů Telč celá
119 Richard Janík Velká Bíteš celá
120 Marie Fuňáková Nová Říše celá
121 Petr Janíček Třešť  Třešť- Telč
122 Jaroslav Würz Jihlava  Třešť- Telč
123 Zdeněk Podešva Kuřim celá
124 Roman Smejkal Velká Bíteš celá
125 Jiří Coufal Žďár nad Sázavou celá
126 Martina Kohnová Střítež Telč-Jihlava
127 Robert Kohn Střítež Telč-Jihlava
128 Albert Kohn Střítež Telč-Jihlava
129 Štefan Padyšák Žďár nad Sázavou celá
130 Jana Drimlová Puklice celá
131 Nikol Drimlová Puklice celá
132 Matěj Driml Puklice Telč-Jihlava
133 Miloš Driml Puklice Telč-Jihlava
134 Petr Štěpnička Jihlava celá
135 Zdeňka Bínová Červený Hrádek celá
136 Tomáš Mátl Brtnice celá
137 Jiřina Slezáková Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
138 Jana Šalamounová Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
139 Andrea Šalamounová Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
140 Martin Šalamoun Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
141 Ivan Pacholík Jihlava  celá
142 Jaroslav Čurda Dačice celá
143 Jiří Marek Telč celá
144 František Kadlec Třešť Třešť-Telč
145 Lukáš Mohelský Mohelno celá
146 Michal Cibulka Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
147 Luboš Holý Telč celá
148 Patrik Holý Jindřichův Hradec celá
149 Simona Machulová Praha celá
150 Dana Koubková Telč celá
151 Vladislav Cundek Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
152 Helena Vítů Telč celá
153 Josef Vítů Telč celá
154 Daniel Sochor Znojmo celá
155 Michal Sochor Znojmo celá
156 Marek Pernička Jihlava Telč-Jihlava
157 Zuzana Merčáková Nová Říše celá
158 Zdeněk Fabeš Nová Říše celá
159 František Zahradník Brno celá
160 Dana Koubová Telč celá
161 Radim Kosina Velká Bíteš celá
162 Marie Fuňáková Nová Říše celá
163 Petr Sedlák Štýřice celá
164 Markéta Sedláková Štýřice celá
165 Mirka Vacková Záborná celá
166 Julius Stretavský Jihlava Telč-Třešť
167 Monika Stretavská Jihlava Telč-Třešť
168 Šimon Stretavský Jihlava Telč-Třešť
169 Samuel stretavský Jihlava Telč-Třešť
170 Daniela Stretavská Jihlava Telč- Třešť
171 Miloslav Štěpán Telč celá
172 Jana Vrbová Telč celá
173 Jiří Fišara Dačice celá
174 Eliška Fišarová Dačice celá
175 Barbora Fišarová Dačice celá
176 Jiří Fišara Hříšice celá
177 Radka Nechvátalová Třešť Třešť-Telč
178 Stanislav Martínek Praha celá
179  Pavel Machula Praha celá
180 Marcela Pekárková Praha celá
181 Jakub Vítů Studnice celá
182 Michal Vítů Studnice celá

 

Kontakt

NA KOLE DĚTEM - nadační fond Josefa Zimovčáka Veselí nad Moravou, Milokošť,
Na Hrázi 244,
PSČ 698 01
+420 773 750 499 strizova@nakoledetem.cz